Login
Teams & Schedules
Help Center
FAQ
Information
Apply Team
Shown below is the list of all applied teams for the Lanier Sharks Fall 2015 tournament for the age group.
U08 Boys
18 - Final Acceptance Teams
Team Name
Team ID
Club
City
Coach
Appl. Status
Braves - BU8 - Cook
0Y188-01RBU8-0225
LSA Recreational
Flowery Branch
Randell Cook
Final Acceptance
Fire - BU8 - Crannell
0Y188-01RBU8-0237
LSA Recreational
Gainesville
Casey Crannell
Final Acceptance
Hall County YMCA #1
0Y188-01RBU8-0248
LSA Recreational
n/a
n/a
Final Acceptance
Hall County YMCA #2
0Y188-01RBU8-0250
LSA Recreational
n/a
n/a
Final Acceptance
Hall County YMCA #3
0Y188-01RBU8-0252
LSA Recreational
n/a
n/a
Final Acceptance
Hotshots - BU8 - Wallace
0Y188-01RBU8-0215
LSA Recreational
Gainesville
Jeremy Wallace
Final Acceptance
Hurricanes - BU8 - Dover
0Y188-01RBU8-0228
LSA Recreational
Gainesville
Eric Dover
Final Acceptance
Kicks - BU8 - Koskovich
0Y188-01RBU8-0057
LSA Recreational
Gainesville
Adam Koskovich
Final Acceptance
LSA U8 Pre-Academy
0Y188-01RBU8-0254
LSA Recreational
n/a
n/a
Final Acceptance
LV Lions - BU8 Amanda Dye
0Y188-01RBU8-0247
LSA Recreational
n/a
n/a
Final Acceptance
Rampage - BU8 - Sanchez
0Y188-01RBU8-0191
LSA Recreational
Gainesville
Elmer Sanchez
Final Acceptance
Red Lions - BU8 - Williams
0Y188-01RBU8-0056
LSA Recreational
Gainesville
Todd Williams
Final Acceptance
Sharks - BU8 - Mallis
0Y188-01RBU8-0061
LSA Recreational
Gainesville
Alexander Mallis
Final Acceptance
Skylanders - BU8 - Bailey
0Y188-01RBU8-0054
LSA Recreational
Gainesville
David Bailey
Final Acceptance
Strikers - BU8 - Lee
0Y188-01RBU8-0072
LSA Recreational
Gainesville
Stephen Lee
Final Acceptance
Thunder - BU8 - Rylee
0Y188-01RBU8-0199
LSA Recreational
Gainesville
Merideth Rylee
Final Acceptance
Tiger Sharks - BU8 - Patel
0Y188-01RBU8-0214
LSA Recreational
Flowery Branch
Sagar Patel
Final Acceptance
Wildlings - BU8 - Wayne
0Y188-01RBU8-0236
LSA Recreational
Flowery Branch
Alex Wayne
Final Acceptance
18 Final Acceptance Teams